Standings

SISA Circuit standings for 2020-2021 season (final)

Open Men

3330   Levi O'Connor

3270   Jarrod Hancox

1640    Anthony Hema

2588   Reuben Woods

U16 Boys

4095  Tyler Perry

3218  Jake Owen

3218  Jack Tyro

3000  Tao Mouldey

Grandmasters

2790   Dave Lyons

2205   Alan Te Moananui

1565   Lee Morris

1500   Richard Ayson 

1500   Mike Oakley

Open Women

3795  Estella Hungerford

3166  Leah Wilson

2955   Anna Hawes

2940  Jaya Reardon

U16 Girls

3750   Poppy Entwistle

3300   Amelie Wink

3045   Eloise Addison

3135   Misha Peyroux

Longboard Men

5880   Nick Tuhikarama

4500   Zen Wallis

4290   Hugh Ritchie

3503   Will Jamieson

U18 Boys

4005  Myka Black

3510  James Millar

3390  Coby Cameron

3015  Jake Owen

Senior Men

3690   Reuben Woods

3495   Levi O'Connor

3420   Anthony Hema

3413   Jarod Hancox

Longboard Women

4538   Donna Henderson

4508   Amalie Wink

4125   Estella Hungerford

3885   Anna Hawes

U18 Girls

3833  Anika Ayson

3300   Leah Wilson

3195    Lydia Hawes

3165    Misha Peyroux

Senior Women

3705   Jane Schofield

3120   Lucy Te Moananui

3105   Pana Leontiadu

2595   Tash Civil

Club Points

81    North Wai

72   South Coast

43   Kaikoura Boardriders

40  Buller Boardriders 
29   Point Surf Team

11    Northside

69    New Brighton

8     Southern Wahine

8     Kaikoura Surf Groms

7     Kahuna Boardriders

4     Sumner Longboarders

1      Nelson Boardriders

Seniors

1500 - Jai Earnshaw

1290 - Damian Phillips

1095 - Anthony Hema

1005 - Josh Martin

Please reload

Senior Women

1500 - Tash Civil

1290 - Anna Hawes

1095 - Lucy Te Moananui

1005 - Ange Reardon

Please reload

Grandmasters

Junior Women

1500 - Craig Sherrif

1290 - Julian Young

1095 - Jonathon Harris

1005 - Chris Beaufort

Please reload

1500 - Anika Ayson

1290 - Estella Hungerford

1095 - Jaya Reardon

1005 - Lydia Hawes

Please reload

Junior

Cadet Women

Please reload

3000 - Leah Wilson

2580 - Amelie Wink

1737 - Stella O'Dea

1095 - Lenka Cargill

Please reload

Under 18's

1500 - Myka Black

1290 - James Millar

1095 - Jacob Fitzgerald

1005 - Reuben Peyroux

Please reload

Women Longboard

2415 - Anna Hawes

1748 - Brittany Andrews

1647 - Mikayla Dyer

1565 - Bronwyn Ashby

Please reload

Cadets (<16)

1500 - Tyler Perry

1290 - James Millar

1095 - Keanu Martin

Please reload

Groms

Please reload

Club

43 - Buller Boardriders (BBR)

43 - North Wai (NW)

33 - South Coast (SC)

9 - Point Surf Team (PST)

4 - Kaikoura Surf Groms

4 - Nelson (NEL)

4 - Sumner Longboarders

2 - Kaikoura Boardriders (KBR)

Please reload